Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass 4969363396532

In stock

Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass Condition: Brand NewJapan Domestic Model.Length (m) : 2.18Piece : 2Closed Length (cm) : 184.6Weight (g) : 127Tip Diameter (mm) : 2.2Lure Weight (g) : 12-42Line Mono (lb) : 12-25Grip length (mm) : 280Taper : FCar

$224.69 $112.35

Category:
Share :

Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass

Condition: Brand New
Japan Domestic Model.

  • Length (m) : 2.18
  • Piece : 2
  • Closed Length (cm) : 184.6
  • Weight (g) : 127
  • Tip Diameter (mm) : 2.2
  • Lure Weight (g) : 12-42
  • Line Mono (lb) : 12-25
  • Grip length (mm) : 280
  • Taper : F
  • Carbon (%) : 100.0
  • Product Code : 39653 2

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass 4969363396532”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related products