Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass 4969363396532
Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass Condition: Brand NewJapan Domestic Model.Length (m) : 2.18Piece : 2Closed Length (cm) : 184.6Weight (g) : 127Tip Diameter (mm) : 2.2Lure Weight (g) : 12-42Line Mono (lb) : 12-25Grip length (mm) : 280Taper : FCar
Category: Fishing Tackle
Shimano ZODIAS 172H Baitcasting Rod for Bass
Condition: Brand New
Japan Domestic Model.
- Length (m) : 2.18
- Piece : 2
- Closed Length (cm) : 184.6
- Weight (g) : 127
- Tip Diameter (mm) : 2.2
- Lure Weight (g) : 12-42
- Line Mono (lb) : 12-25
- Grip length (mm) : 280
- Taper : F
- Carbon (%) : 100.0
- Product Code : 39653 2

Reviews
There are no reviews yet.